TOP
Former Permanent Secretary for Finance
Mr. Prasong Puntaneat May 10, 2018 - Present
Mr. Somchai Sujjapongse October 1, 2015 - May 1,2018
Mr. Rungson Sriworasat October 1, 2013 - October 1,2015
Mr. Areepong Bhoocha-oom October 1, 2010 - October 11, 2013
Mr. Sathit Limpongpan June 3, 2009 - September 30, 2010
Mr. Suparut Kawatkul October 1, 2004 - May 22, 2009
Mr. Somchainuk Engtrakul October 1, 2000 - September 30. 2004
Mr. Supachai Pisitvanich August 7, 1997 - September 30, 2000
Mr. Chatu Monkol Sonakul October 1, 1995 - July 28, 1997
Mr. Aran Tammano July 20, 1993 – September 30, 1995
Mr. Bandit Bunyapana June 16, 1992 - July 8, 1993
Mr. Panat Simasatian October 1, 1982 - June 13, 1992
Mr. Chanchai Leethavorn November 22, 1977 – September 30, 1982
Dr. Amnuay Viravan April 16, 1975 – October 12, 1977
Mr. Sanan Katetad November 1, 1973 – February 3, 1975
Mr. Boonma Wongsawan August 1, 1965 – October 31, 1973
Mr. Serm Vinichaikul May 20, 1954 - July 7, 1965